Windshield Wiper Refills

Wiper Blade Refill, Left, Right
BBP2-67-333
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Blade-Front More
Description: Japan built. More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$12.96
$9.07
$12.96
$9.07
Wiper Blade Refill, Right, Left
BHS3-67-333
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Blade-Front More
Replaces: BJS8-67-333
Description: Japan built. Mexico Built. More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$15.64
$10.95
$15.64
$10.95
Wiper Blade Refill, Left
BJS7-67-333
Positions: Left
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Blade-Front More
Description: Mexico built. More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$14.15
$9.91
$14.15
$9.91