Windshield Wiper Refills

Windshield Wiper Blade Refill
B16B-67-331
Positions: Right
Other Names: Rubber Blade-Front More
Description: To 06/01/1997. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Protege
$9.44
$6.61
$9.44
$6.61
Windshield Wiper Blade Refill
N247-67-333
Positions: Left
Other Names: Rubber Blade-Front More
Description: Design Style. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • MX-5 Miata
$12.67
$8.87
$12.67
$8.87
Windshield Wiper Blade Refill
BM90-67-331
Positions: Left
Other Names: Rubber Blade Front More
Description: To 10/01/1989. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Miata
$10.59
$7.41
$10.59
$7.41
Windshield Wiper Blade Refill
GA2A-67-331
Positions: Right
Other Names: Rubber Blade Front More
Description: To 10/09/1992. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626
$11.83
$8.28
$11.83
$8.28
Windshield Wiper Blade Refill
TK78-67-333
Positions: Right side only
Other Names: Wiper Blade Insert, Rubber Blade-Front More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-5,
    • CX-9
$8.17
$5.72
$8.17
$5.72
Windshield Wiper Blade Refill
B094-67-331
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Rubber Blade Front More
Description: From 10/01/1986. To 10/01/1986. To 10/01/1989. To 07/01/1989. From 10/01/1989. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 323,
    • 626,
    • B2200,
    • B2600,
    • Miata,
    • Protege
  • 1 more
$10.59
$7.41
$10.59
$7.41
Windshield Wiper Blade Refill
D041-67-331
Positions: Right Rear, Left Rear
Other Names: Back Glass Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Blade Front More
Replaces: B461-67-331, B461-67-331A, N002-67-331, NA02-67-331
Description: From 02/01/1995. From 12/01/1993. From 09/01/92. To 02/01/1995. To 05/01/1997. To 09/01/92. From 10/01/1989. From 07/01/1989. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 323,
    • Miata,
    • MX-3,
    • Protege,
    • RX-7
$10.59
$7.41
$10.59
$7.41
Windshield Wiper Blade Refill
F100-67-331
Positions: Left
Other Names: Rubber Blade Front More
Replaces: FD01-67-331, HE76-67-331A
Description: From 09/23/1992. To 02/01/1995. To 09/23/1992. To 10/01/1989. From 10/01/1989. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 929,
    • RX-7
$11.83
$8.28
$11.83
$8.28
Windshield Wiper Blade Refill
TK48-67-333
Positions: Left side only
Other Names: Wiper Blade Insert, Rubber Blade-Front More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-5,
    • CX-9
$8.86
$6.20
$8.86
$6.20
Blade Assembly Refill
G22D-67-333
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Wiper Blade Refill, Insert, Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Blade-Front More
Replaces: B16B-67-333
Description: Usa only. More
Notes: Included With Blade Assembly. Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6,
    • Miata,
    • Protege,
    • RX-8
$14.66
$10.26
$14.66
$10.26
Blade Assembly Refill
H430-67-333
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Blade, Blade Refill, Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Blade-Front More
Description: From 2-95. Hatchback. From 11/01/1999. More
Notes: Included With Blade Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6,
    • Millenia,
    • RX-8
$7.21
$5.05
$7.21
$5.05
Wiper Blade Refill
BBP2-67-333
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Blade-Front More
Description: Japan built. More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$12.96
$9.07
$12.96
$9.07
Wiper Blade Refill
BHS3-67-333
Positions: Right, Left
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Blade-Front More
Replaces: BJS8-67-333
Description: Japan built. Mexico Built. More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$15.64
$10.95
$15.64
$10.95
Wiper Blade Refill
GHR1-67-333
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Blade Front More
Description: From 02/01/2014. From 12/01/2013. To 10/01/2014. More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6,
    • CX-5
$9.70
$6.79
$9.70
$6.79
Wiper Blade Refill
BJS7-67-333
Positions: Left
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Blade-Front More
Description: Mexico built. More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$14.15
$9.91
$14.15
$9.91
Wiper Blade Refill
N256-67-333
Positions: Right
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Blade Refill, Rubber Blade-Front More
Description: Design Style. More
Notes: Included With Wiper Blade. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-3,
    • MX-5 Miata
$10.94
$7.66
$10.94
$7.66
Wiper Blade Insert
Wiper Blade Insert
8521424h90
Discontinued
Discontinued