Windshield Wiper Arms

Windshield Wiper Arm
TA01-67-321
Positions: Left
Other Names: Arm Wiper-Driver Side More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • Millenia
$85.10
$59.57
$85.10
$59.57
Windshield Wiper Arm Bracket
BHR1-54-5DXC
Positions: Left
Other Names: Bracket, Bracket(L) Wiper More
Description: Wiper arm. More
Notes: Included With Upper Dash Panel. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$26.03
$18.22
$26.03
$18.22
Windshield Wiper Arm Bracket
BHR1-53-5DXC
Positions: Right
Other Names: Bracket, Bracket Wiper More
Description: Wiper arm. More
Notes: Included With Upper Dash Panel. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$36.49
$25.54
$36.49
$25.54
Wiper Arm
1F70-67-321A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Arm, Arm Wiper More
Replaces: 1F20-67-321, 1F70-67-321
Description: From 11/20/2000. From 11/20/01. All. B-series pick-up. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • B2300,
    • B2500,
    • B3000,
    • B4000
$12.48
$8.74
$12.48
$8.74
Wiper Arm
FA54-67-321
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Arm, Arm Wiper More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • RX-7
$56.80
$39.76
$56.80
$39.76
Wiper Arm
FB01-67-321B
Positions: Left
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Arm, Arm Wiper(R) More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • RX-7
$71.46
$50.02
$71.46
$50.02
Wiper Arm
GJ21-67-321B
Positions: Left
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Arm, Arm Wiper Left More
Description: From 11/01/1987. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • MX-6
$64.51
$45.16
$64.51
$45.16
Wiper Arm
FB02-67-321A
Positions: Right
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Arm, Arm Wiper(L) More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • RX-7
$71.43
$50.00
$71.43
$50.00
Wiper Arm Cap
GS1M-67-395
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Arm Cap, Cover Wiper Arm-Front More
Description: From 11/17/2011. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 5,
    • 6,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9
$3.83
$2.68
$3.83
$2.68
Cap
G238-67-483
Other Names: Reservoir Cap, Windshield Wiper Arm Cap, Cap Tank More
Description: Headlamp cleaner, 4 wheel steering. More
Notes: Included With Reservoir Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9,
    • MX-6
$5.61
$3.93
$5.61
$3.93
Wiper Arm Nut
9YB1-21-001
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Windshield Wiper Arm Nut, Wiper Linkage Bolt, Washer Nut More
Description: Japan built. Mexico built. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2,
    • 3,
    • 5,
    • 6,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9,
    • MPV,
    • MX-5 Miata
  • 5 more
$5.32
$3.72
$5.32
$3.72
Wiper Arm Cover
BJS7-67-395
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Wiper Arm Cap, Windshield Wiper Arm Cap, Cover Wiper Arm-Fron More
Description: Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • CX-3,
    • MX-5 Miata
$3.73
$2.61
$3.73
$2.61
Blind Spot Radar Nut
9994-00-601
Positions: Left Upper, Left Lower, Right Upper, Right Lower
Other Names: Passenger Air Bag Nut, Bracket Nut, Condenser Nut, Mount Bracket Nut, Linkage Assembly Nut, Yaw Sensor Nut, Wiper Arm Nut, Motor... More
Description: 2.5L, engine compartment. 2.0L, engine compartment. 2.5L non turbo. 2.0l & 2.5l. 2018-19. Usa only. Air bags. Mexico built. Blind spot... More
Notes: Included With Condenser. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 5,
    • 6,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9,
    • Miata,
    • MPV,
    • MX-5 Miata,
    • Protege5,
    • RX-7
  • 6 more
$1.92
$1.34
$1.92
$1.34
Wiper Blade Insert
Wiper Blade Insert
8521424h90
Discontinued
Discontinued