Windshield Washer Pumps

Washer Pump
FB01-67-482B
Positions: Front
Other Names: Windshield Washer Pump, Pump Washer More
Description: RX-7. Rx7. Front. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • RX-7
$141.72
$99.20
$141.72
$99.20
Washer Pump Grommet
S084-76-677
Other Names: Windshield Washer Pump Grommet, Grommet More
Description: Hatchback. Sedan, usa only. More
Notes: Included With Reservoir Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 626,
    • Miata,
    • Millenia,
    • MPV,
    • MX-6,
    • Protege,
    • Protege5
  • 2 more
$4.62
$3.23
$4.62
$3.23
Washer Pump
BBP1-67-482
Positions: Front
Other Names: Front Washer Pump, Windshield Washer Pump, Pump Washer More
Description: Mazdaspeed3. Mazda3. 5 door. Mazda5. CX-5. CX-9. Japan built, hatchback. More
Notes: Included With Reservoir Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 5,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-9
$44.09
$30.86
$44.09
$30.86
Washer Pump Grommet
BJT6-67-491
Other Names: Windshield Washer Pump Grommet, Grommet Washer Tank More
Description: Mexico built. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3
$2.11
$1.48
$2.11
$1.48
Washer Pump Gasket
EC01-76-667
Other Names: Washer Pump Seal, Windshield Washer Pump Grommet, Grommet More
Replaces: ZZM1-67-505
Notes: Included With Washer Reservoir Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • B2300,
    • B2500,
    • B3000,
    • B4000,
    • Tribute
$1.82
$1.27
$1.82
$1.27
Grommet
G22C-67-491
Other Names: Washer Pump Grommet, Windshield Washer Pump Grommet, Grommet Washer Tank More
Description: Japan built. More
Notes: Included With Reservoir Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 5,
    • 6,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9,
    • RX-8
  • 2 more
$3.83
$2.68
$3.83
$2.68
Lift-Gate Washer Hose Adapter
S084-67-502
Positions: Right, Rear
Other Names: Elbow, Washer Hose Elbow, Hose Joint, Connector Hose, Washer Hose, Connector Pipe, Washer Hose Joint, Hose, Washer Pump Elbow,... More
Replaces: NA01-67-502
Description: Hatchback, #2. #4. Joint. Type 1. Cowl to nozzle. Sedan, usa only. Washer hose,elbow. Usa only, to nozzle. Washer hose,connector. More
Notes: Included With Reservoir Assembly. Included With Feed Line. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 6,
    • 626,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9,
    • MPV,
    • Protege,
    • Protege5
  • 4 more
$6.56
$4.59
$6.56
$4.59