Radiator Hoses

Radiator Coolant Hose
SH9T-15-18Z
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Clamp Water Hose More
Description: Adapter to Thermostat Housing. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-5
$58.53
$40.97
$58.53
$40.97
Radiator Coolant Hose
SH17-15-53YA
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Hose Water More
Replaces: SH17-15-53Y
Description: Radiator to Pipe. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-5
$29.79
$20.85
$29.79
$20.85
Radiator Coolant Hose
SH01-15-18XA
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Hose Water More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-5
$23.04
$16.13
$23.04
$16.13
Radiator Coolant Hose Hold Down
PE08-15-582
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Radiator Coolant Hose Clip, Lower Hose Holder, Lower Hose Retainer, Lower Hose Retainer Clip, Inlet Hose Clamp, Clip Water Hose More
Description: 2.0L skyactiv, type 1. 2.0L, from 2/02/13. 2.5L non turbo. More
Notes: Included With Lower Hose. Included With Inlet Hose. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 6,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5
$5.29
$3.70
$5.29
$3.70
Radiator Coolant Hose Hold Down
PE11-15-582
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Upper Hose Holder, Upper Hose Retainer, Clip Water Hose More
Description: 2.5L non turbo. More
Notes: Included With Upper Hose. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5
$3.33
$2.33
$3.33
$2.33
Connector Hose Clamp
PE01-15-182
Positions: Lower, Lower Front, Lower Upper, Upper Lower, Upper Front, Upper
Other Names: Lower Hose Clamp, Upper Hose Clamp, Connector Tube Clamp, Duct Clamp, Intake Hose Clamp, Pipe Clamp, Outlet Hose Clamp, Water Hose... More
Replaces: PEAR-15-182
Description: 2.5L turbo, upper. 2.5L non turbo. 2018-19. Type 2. 2.0L. 2019. Front. Lower. Japan built. Mexico built. More
Notes: Included With Connector Hose. Included With Upper Hose. Included With Water Hose. Included With Inlet Hose. Included With Lower Hose.... More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 6,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-9,
    • MX-5 Miata
  • 1 more
$5.32
$3.72
$5.32
$3.72
Upper Hose
PE05-15-18XA
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Radiator Coolant Hose, Hose Water More
Replaces: PE05-15-18X
Description: From 02/01/2014. CX-5. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-5
$24.81
$17.37
$24.81
$17.37
Lower Hose
PEAR-15-18Y
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Radiator Coolant Hose, Hose Water More
Replaces: PE01-15-18YA, PE01-15-18YB, PE01-15-18YC, PE01-15-18YD, PE01-15-18YE
Description: Mazda3. Mazda6. CX-5. 2.5L. 2.0L. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 6,
    • CX-5
$34.51
$24.16
$34.51
$24.16
Lower Hose
PYG6-15-18YA
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Radiator Coolant Hose, Hose Water More
Replaces: PYG6-15-18Y
Description: 2.5L turbo. Mazda6. With turbo. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6,
    • CX-5
$52.31
$36.62
$52.31
$36.62
Outlet Hose
PY8W-15-68Z
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Water Hose, Radiator Coolant Hose, Hose Water More
Description: 2.5L turbo. Housing To Pipe. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-9
$34.48
$24.14
$34.48
$24.14
Upper Hose Bracket
P301-15-373
Other Names: Radiator Coolant Hose Bracket, Bracket More
Description: 2.5L non turbo. 2.0L. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5
$3.33
$2.33
$3.33
$2.33