Lift Supports

Hatch Lift Support
KB7W-63-620A
Positions: Left
Other Names: Stay(L) Damper More
Replaces: KB7W-63-620
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • CX-5
$61.73
$43.21
$61.73
$43.21
Deck Lid Lift Support
N243-56-930A
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Lift Cylinder, Strut, Damper Stay-Trunk Li More
Replaces: N243-56-930
Description: Miata mx5. Without retractable hard top. Exc.Power Retractable Hardtop. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • MX-5 Miata
$29.64
$20.75
$29.64
$20.75
Deck Lid Lift Support
N248-56-930
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Lift Cylinder, Strut, Damper Stay-Trunk Li More
Description: Miata mx5. Power Retractable Hardtop. With retractable hard top. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • MX-5 Miata
$27.23
$19.06
$27.23
$19.06
Strut Bracket
GJ6J-62-671C
Positions: Left, Right, Rear
Other Names: Lift-Gate Support Strut Holder, Dove Tail L Gate More
Description: Hatchback. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6
$15.92
$11.14
$15.92
$11.14
Support Cylinder Ball Stud
TK48-62-625A
Positions: Left Lower, Left Upper, Right Lower, Right Upper, Rear Lower, Rear Upper
Other Names: Support Strut Mount Stud, Strut Ball Stud, Lift Cylinder Ball Stud, Strut Stud, Stud, Lift Cylinder Stud, Lift-Gate Support Strut... More
Replaces: B499-62-625, S084-62-625A, S084-62-625B, S084-62-625C
Description: Lower. Hatchback. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2,
    • 3,
    • 5,
    • 6,
    • 929,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9,
    • MPV,
    • Protege5
  • 6 more
$8.07
$5.65
$8.07
$5.65
Upper Bracket
GJ6J-63-627B
Positions: Left, Rear Left Upper, Rear Left
Other Names: Strut Bracket, Lift-Gate Support Strut Holder, Bracket(L) Damper Stay More
Replaces: GJ6J-63-627A
Description: Wagon. Hatchback. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6
$16.38
$11.47
$16.38
$11.47
Upper Bracket
GJ6J-62-627B
Positions: Right, Rear Right Upper, Rear Right
Other Names: Strut Bracket, Lift-Gate Support Strut Holder, Bracket-Stay-Right-Hand More
Replaces: GJ6J-62-627A
Description: Wagon. Hatchback. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 6
$16.41
$11.49
$16.41
$11.49
Support Strut Upper Bolt
9KG6-00-616B
Positions: Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Strut Upper Bolt, Support Strut Bolt, Lift Cylinder Bolt, Strut Bolt, Lift Cylinder Upper Bolt, Upper Bracket Bolt, Bolt More
Notes: Included With Support Strut. Included With Upper Bracket. Included With Lift Cylinder. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 3,
    • 5,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9
  • 1 more
$2.35
$1.65
$2.35
$1.65
High Note Horn Bolt
9945-90-612
Positions: Right Lower, Right Upper, Right Front, Left Lower, Left Upper, Left Front
Other Names: Alarm Horn Bolt, Low Note Horn Bolt, Resonator Assembly Bolt, Lift Gate Glass Screw, Lift Gate Glass Bolt, Overhead Console Bolt,... More
Replaces: GP7B-67-EB1
Description: 2009-15, 6 speed manual trans. 2.5L turbo. 2008-10. 2011-12. 2009-11. With sunroof. Keyless entry/alarm. Air bags, mexico built.... More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2,
    • 3,
    • 5,
    • 6,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9,
    • MX-5 Miata,
    • RX-8
  • 5 more
$9.15
$6.41
$9.15
$6.41
Seat Belt Lap And Shoulder Belt Bolt
9947-90-616
Positions: Left Upper, Left Rear, Left Outer, Right Upper, Right Rear, Right Outer, Upper, Upper Rear, Upper Outer, Rear Upper, Rear, Rear Outer
Other Names: Belt & Retractor Upper Bolt, Reservoir Assembly Screw, Lock Screw, Washer Reservoir Screw, Connector Pipe Screw, Lock Support Screw,... More
Replaces: 9079-40-616B
Description: #2. Japan built. Mexico built. Hatchback, without sunroof. Without retractable hard top. More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2,
    • 3,
    • 5,
    • 6,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9,
    • MX-5 Miata,
    • RX-8
  • 5 more
$1.92
$1.34
$1.92
$1.34
Radiator Support Splash Shield Screw
9CF6-00-516B
Positions: Left Upper, Left Outer, Left Rear, Left Front, Left Lower, Left Inner, Right Upper, Right Outer, Right Rear, Right Front, Right Lower, Right Inner, Outer Upper, Outer, Outer Rear, Outer Front, Outer Lower, Outer Inner, Front Upper, Front...
Other Names: Fender Liner Screw, Splash Shield Screw, Under Cover Screw, Fender Liner Bolt, Deflector Shield Screw, Access Cover Screw, Retainer... More
Description: Sedan, from 7/28/99 to 2000. 2016-17 without led lamps. 2010-12, with fog lamps. 2017-18, mexico built. Without mazdaspeed6. 2017-18... More
Notes: Included With Splash Shield. Included With Deflector Shield. Included With Underbody Shield. Included With Under Cover. Included With... More
Fits:
  • Mazda:
    • 2,
    • 3,
    • 5,
    • 6,
    • CX-3,
    • CX-5,
    • CX-7,
    • CX-9,
    • Miata,
    • MPV,
    • MX-5 Miata,
    • Protege,
    • Protege5,
    • RX-8
  • 9 more
$2.75
$1.93
$2.75
$1.93